Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent 2-room apartment 167m2 on Orlyka Pylypa street 6, Lypky, in Pecherskyi district, Kyiv, metro Khreshchatyk

85 697 UAH /a month
2 000 $
514 UAH /m2

Area:
167 / 80 / 20 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
6 из 7

One bathroom combined

Code:
1886716
Updated:
13-03-2026
Views:  27
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Карпенко Олександр
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of apartments in Pecherskyi district: Rent 2-room apartment on Orlyka Pylypa street 6, Lypky, in Pecherskyi district, Kyiv, metro Khreshchatyk.
Total area 167m2, living area 80m2, kitchen: 20m2, 6 floor, 7-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 2000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 112024877

House address: Orlyka Pylypa street, 6, Kyiv, Pecherskyi area