Call Message

Sell 4-room apartment 197m2 on Stepana Bandery street in the city center area, Khmelnytskyi

160 000 $
6 855 772 UAH
813 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
197 m2
Kitchen area:
16 m2
Rooms:
4

Floor:
13 из 18

Terrace

Code:
1886725
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  25
Real estate agency
Агентство з нерухомості Опора
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the city center area: Sell 4-room apartment new house on Stepana Bandery street in the city center area, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 197m2, kitchen: 16m2, 13 floor, 18-storey building, terrace.
Price: 160000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213249787