Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 18m2 in the city center area, Lutsk

26 310 $
1 127 337 UAH
1 462 $ /m2

Area:
18 / 10 / 3 m2
Rooms:
1
Type:
Separate

Floor:
3 из 4

One bathroom combined

Code:
1889931
Updated:
03-03-2026
Views:  55
Real estate agency
Оля Захарія
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the city center area: Sell 1-room apartment in the city center area, Lutsk;
Total area 18m2, living area 10m2, kitchen: 3m2, 3 floor, 4-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 22000€.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN VNUk.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213215487