Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 66.8m2 in the city (suburb), Uzhgorod

68 500 $
2 935 127 UAH
1 026 $ /m2

Area:
66.8 / 41.4 / 6.8 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Separate

Floor:
4 из 5

One separate bathroom

Code:
1901846
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  37
Real estate agency
Ірина Галас
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the city (suburb): Sell 3-room apartment in the city (suburb), Uzhgorod;
Total area 66.8m2, living area 41.4m2, kitchen: 6.8m2, 4 floor, 5-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom.
Price: 68500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN VNUk.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213236331