Call Message

Sell house 74.5m2 on Sadova street 108 in Sydory village, in Bilotserkivskyi district, Kyivska obl.

20 000 $
856 971 UAH
269 $ /m2

Square:
74.5 m2
Living space:
45.6 m2
Land area:
12 a.
Rooms:
3

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

Incomplete repairs

Code:
1911313
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  94
Real estate agency
Марченко Анатолий Васильович
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Bilotserkivskyi district: Sell house on Sadova street 108 in Sydory village, in Bilotserkivskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 74.5m2, living area 45.6m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick, condition of the object - incomplete repairs.
Land area 12 a
Price: 20000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency IDEAL HOME.

Link to source site: Object ID № 6952344