Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 72m2 in Primorsky district, Odesa

33 000 $
1 414 003 UAH
459 $ /m2

Area:
72 / 40 / 5.4 m2
Rooms:
3

Floor:
2 из 3
Walls:
Shell rock (сoquina)

Without finishing, one bathroom combined

Code:
1911488
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  8
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Primorsky district: Sell 3-room apartment in Primorsky district, Odesa;
Total area 72m2, living area 40m2, kitchen: 5.4m2, 2 floor, 3-storey building, wall material - shell rock (сoquina), condition of the object - without finishing, one bathroom combined.
Price: 33000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".