Call Message

Sell house 197m2 on Patryotov in Bucha, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.

365 000 $
15 639 729 UAH
1 853 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
197 / 63 / 35 m2
Land area:
8 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
2

Code:
1911570
Updated:
20-02-2026
Views:  16
Real estate agency
NID
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Buchanskyi district: Sell house new house on Patryotov in Bucha, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 197m2, living area 63m2, kitchen: 35m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 8 a
Price: 365000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency NID.

Link to source site: Object ID № 151327