Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 70m2 in the city (suburb), Odesa

75 001 $
3 213 686 UAH
1 072 $ /m2

Square:
70 m2
Kitchen area:
30 m2
Rooms:
3

Floor:
5

Code:
1912462
Updated:
26-02-2026
Views:  10
Real estate agency
Флора Антон Русланович
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the city (suburb): Sell 3-room apartment in the city (suburb), Odesa;
Total area 70m2, kitchen: 30m2, 5 floor.
Price: 75001$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Realty Group Odesa.

Link to source site: Object ID № 7046