Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 78.5m2 on Radisna street in Chornomorsk (Іllichivsk), in the Odesa district, Odeska obl.

65 000 $
2 785 157 UAH
829 $ /m2

Square:
78.5 m2
Rooms:
1

Floor:
8 из 13

Code:
1912908
Updated:
25-03-2026
Views:  20
Real estate agency
Завгородня Марія Вікторівна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Odesa district: Sell 1-room apartment on Radisna street in Chornomorsk (Іllichivsk), in the Odesa district, Odeska obl.;
Total area 78.5m2, 8 floor, 13-storey building.
Price: 65000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN KOMFORT.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213273155