Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent Building 106m2 on Chuprynky Henerala street in Frankivskyi district, Lviv

100 000 UAH /a month
2 334 $
944 UAH /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
106 m2
Rooms:
4

Code:
1916425
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  13
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Лапигіна Тетяна
06x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of commercial real estate in Frankivskyi district: Rent Building new house on Chuprynky Henerala street in Frankivskyi district, Lviv;
Total area 106m2.
Price: 100000UAH.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .