Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 28m2 on Sakharova akademika street in the city (suburb), Odesa

22 000 $
942 669 UAH
786 $ /m2

Square:
28 m2
Rooms:
1

Floor:
5 из 10

Code:
1931586
Updated:
04-03-2026
Views:  9
Real estate agency
Лилия Евгеньевна Власюк
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the city (suburb): Sell 1-room apartment on Sakharova akademika street in the city (suburb), Odesa;
Total area 28m2, 5 floor, 10-storey building.
Price: 22000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency FAKTOR | FAKTOR.

Link to source site: Object ID № 38129