Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 55.6m2 on Naberezhna Peremogy street in Soborniy district, Dnipro

78 500 $
3 363 613 UAH
1 412 $ /m2

Square:
55.6 m2
Kitchen area:
15 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
9 из 12

Code:
1933222
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  6
Real estate agency
КолЦентр
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Soborniy district: Sell 2-room apartment on Naberezhna Peremogy street in Soborniy district, Dnipro;
Total area 55.6m2, kitchen: 15m2, 9 floor, 12-storey building.
Price: 78500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 56128