Call Message

Sell 5-room apartment 200m2 on Akhmatovoi Anny street, Poznyaky, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Poznyaky

299 999 $
12 854 529 UAH
1 500 $ /m2

Square:
200 m2
Kitchen area:
22 m2
Rooms:
5

Floor:
19 из 20

Code:
1933542
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  35
Real estate agency
Estate.kiev.ua
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Darnytskyi district: Sell 5-room apartment on Akhmatovoi Anny street, Poznyaky, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Poznyaky.
Total area 200m2, kitchen: 22m2, 19 floor, 20-storey building.
Price: 299999$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 213041831