Call Message

Sell house 85m2 on Shturmova street, Oleksiivka, in the Shevchenkivskyi district, Kharkiv

83 000 $
3 556 432 UAH
977 $ /m2

Square:
85 m2
Living space:
40 m2
Land area:
9.3 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

Requires repair

Code:
1934959
Updated:
22-04-2026
Views:  16
Real estate agency
АН "ХАН"
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Shevchenkivskyi district: Sell house on Shturmova street, Oleksiivka, in the Shevchenkivskyi district, Kharkiv;
Total area 85m2, living area 40m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick, condition of the object - requires repair.
Land area 9.3 a
Price: 83000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AН ХАН.

Link to source site: Object ID № 6985218