Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 46m2 in the Vystavka district, Khmelnytskyi

36 800 $
-5.6%
1 576 827 UAH
800 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
46 / 18 / 16 m2
Rooms:
1

Floor:
3 из 3

Code:
1936783
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  5
Real estate agency
Агентство з нерухомості Опора
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Vystavka district: Sell 1-room apartment new house in the Vystavka district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 46m2, living area 18m2, kitchen: 16m2, 3 floor, 3-storey building.
Price: 36800$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213292488