Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 47.5m2 in the city (suburb), Lutsk

53 000 $
-3.6%
2 270 974 UAH
1 116 $ /m2

Area:
47.5 / 27 / 7.7 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
9 из 9

One separate bathroom

Code:
1938347
Updated:
20-04-2026
Views:  24
Real estate agency
Ганна Павленко
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the city (suburb): Sell 2-room apartment in the city (suburb), Lutsk;
Total area 47.5m2, living area 27m2, kitchen: 7.7m2, 9 floor, 9-storey building, one separate bathroom.
Price: 53000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN VNUk.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213290839