Call Message

Sell house 195m2 in Leninskyi district, Vinnytsya

115 000 $
4 927 586 UAH
590 $ /m2

Square:
195 m2
Land area:
5 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1945879
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  8
Real estate agency
AVANGARD network of agencies
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Leninskyi district: Sell house in Leninskyi district, Vinnytsya;
Total area 195m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 5 a
Price: 115000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22390598