Call Message

Sell Manufacturing 2300m2 on Nemyrivske hiway street 213 in Zamostyanskyi district, Vinnytsya

1 817 000 $
77 855 857 UAH
790 $ /m2

Square:
2300 m2

Code:
1946626
Updated:
27-03-2026
Views:  6
Real estate agency
Ірина Андрющенко
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of commercial real estate in Zamostyanskyi district: Sell Manufacturing on Nemyrivske hiway street 213 in Zamostyanskyi district, Vinnytsya;
Total area 2300m2.
Price: 1817000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN "Prometei".

Link to source site: Object ID № 253216