Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent 2-room apartment 48m2 on Vynogradnyi lane, Lypky, in Pecherskyi district, Kyiv, metro Arsenalna

42 849 UAH /a month
1 000 $
893 UAH /m2

Area:
48 / 30 / 8 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
3 из 10

Code:
1950284
Updated:
14-04-2026
Views:  10
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Ирина Панащенко
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of apartments in Pecherskyi district: Rent 2-room apartment on Vynogradnyi lane, Lypky, in Pecherskyi district, Kyiv, metro Arsenalna.
Total area 48m2, living area 30m2, kitchen: 8m2, 3 floor, 10-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate.
Price: 1000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Knyazhyi Dim.

Link to source site: Object ID № 1126660