Call Message

Sell 4-room apartment 142m2 in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Osokorky

280 000 $
11 997 600 UAH
1 972 $ /m2

Area:
142 / 74 / 14 m2
Rooms:
4

Floor:
25 из 26
Walls:
Brick

Code:
1950466
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  10
Real estate agency
VALION Kyiv
05x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Darnytskyi district: Sell 4-room apartment in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Osokorky.
Total area 142m2, living area 74m2, kitchen: 14m2, 25 floor, 26-storey building, wall material - brick.
Price: 280000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency VALION Kyiv.