Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 62m2 on Gorbacha street in Kremenets, in the Kremenets district, Ternopilska obl.

34 000 $
1 456 851 UAH
549 $ /m2

Square:
62 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Separate

Floor:
5 из 5

Balcony and loggia, one separate bathroom

Code:
1956795
Updated:
04-05-2026
Views:  9
Real estate agency
Іванюк Олена
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Kremenets district: Sell 3-room apartment on Gorbacha street in Kremenets, in the Kremenets district, Ternopilska obl.;
Total area 62m2, 5 floor, 5-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom, balcony and loggia.
Price: 34000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "VІSON".

Link to source site: Object ID № 213314615