Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent house 200m2 in Novoselivka village, in the Dnipro district, Dnipropetrovska obl.

23 000 UAH /a month
537 $
115 UAH /m2

Square:
200 m2
Land area:
7 a.

Floors:
3

Code:
1964741
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  6
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of houses in the Dnipro district: Rent house in Novoselivka village, in the Dnipro district, Dnipropetrovska obl.;
Total area 200m2, 3-storey building.
Land area 7 a
Price: 23000UAH.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 1349239