Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 65m2 on Naberezhna Peremogy street in Soborniy district, Dnipro

61 750 $
2 645 899 UAH
950 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
65 / 30 / 24 m2
Rooms:
1

Floor:
6 из 12

Code:
1966785
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  3
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Soborniy district: Sell 1-room apartment new house on Naberezhna Peremogy street in Soborniy district, Dnipro;
Total area 65m2, living area 30m2, kitchen: 24m2, 6 floor, 12-storey building.
Price: 61750$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212818853