Call Message

Sell 4-room apartment 112m2 on Shyroka street in Amur-Nizhnodneprovsky district, Dnipro

42 600 $
1 825 349 UAH
381 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
112 / 90 / 14 m2
Rooms:
4

Floor:
1 из 6

Code:
1966838
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  3
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Amur-Nizhnodneprovsky district: Sell 4-room apartment new house on Shyroka street in Amur-Nizhnodneprovsky district, Dnipro;
Total area 112m2, living area 90m2, kitchen: 14m2, 1 floor, 6-storey building.
Price: 42600$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212822547