Call Message

Sell 5-room apartment 121m2 on Dobrovoltsiv lane in Soborniy district, Dnipro

85 000 $
3 642 129 UAH
703 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
121 m2
Rooms:
5

Floor:
13 из 16

Code:
1968516
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  4
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Soborniy district: Sell 5-room apartment new house on Dobrovoltsiv lane in Soborniy district, Dnipro;
Total area 121m2, 13 floor, 16-storey building.
Price: 85000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212873447