Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 34m2 on Salyutna street 2 корп. 2, Nyvky, in Shevchenkivskyi district, Kyiv

130 000 $
5 570 315 UAH
3 824 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
34 / 12 / 17 m2
Rooms:
1
Type:
Separate

Floor:
8 из 16

One bathroom combined

Code:
1968677
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  7
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Shevchenkivskyi district: Sell 1-room apartment new house on Salyutna street 2 корп. 2, Nyvky, in Shevchenkivskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 34m2, living area 12m2, kitchen: 17m2, 8 floor, 16-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 130000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212874509