Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 27m2 on Shevchenka street 3 in the Vinnytsia district, Vinnytska obl.

25 650 $
1 099 066 UAH
950 $ /m2

Square:
27 m2
Kitchen area:
8 m2
Rooms:
1
Type:
Separate

Floor:
1 из 3

One bathroom combined

Code:
1970701
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  12
Real estate agency
AVANGARD network of agencies
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Vinnytsia district: Sell 1-room apartment on Shevchenka street 3 in the Vinnytsia district, Vinnytska obl.;
Total area 27m2, kitchen: 8m2, 1 floor, 3-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 25650$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212882114