Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 76m2 on Pryladnyi lane 10а, Akademmistechko, in Svyatoshynskyi district, Kyiv, metro Akademmistechko

110 000 $
4 713 343 UAH
1 448 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
76 m2
Kitchen area:
17 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
11 из 25

One bathroom combined

Code:
1970710
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  5
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Svyatoshynskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment new house on Pryladnyi lane 10а, Akademmistechko, in Svyatoshynskyi district, Kyiv, metro Akademmistechko.
Total area 76m2, kitchen: 17m2, 11 floor, 25-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 110000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212882138

Residential complex Akadem-Kvartal

House address: Pryladnyi lane, 10а, Kyiv, Svyatoshynskyi area, Akademmistechko