Call Message

Sell apartment 30m2 on Іvana Vygovskogo (Grechko Marshala) street, Nyvky, in Podilskyi district, Kyiv

46 700 $
2 001 028 UAH
1 557 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
30 / 14 / 5 m2
Rooms:
1
Type:
Related

Floor:
19 из 24

One loggia, one bathroom combined

Code:
1971669
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  5
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Podilskyi district: Sell apartment new house on Іvana Vygovskogo (Grechko Marshala) street, Nyvky, in Podilskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 30m2, living area 14m2, kitchen: 5m2, 19 floor, 24-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - related, one bathroom combined, one loggia.
Price: 46700$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212885994