Call Message

Sell 4-room apartment 12m2 on Zarichna (Osokorky) street, ZhK Zarichnyi, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Slavutych

200 000 $
8 569 715 UAH
16 667 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
12 m2
Kitchen area:
42 m2
Rooms:
4
Type:
Separate

Floor:
8 из 22

One bathroom combined

Code:
1972398
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  11
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Darnytskyi district: Sell 4-room apartment new house on Zarichna (Osokorky) street, ZhK Zarichnyi, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Slavutych.
Total area 12m2, kitchen: 42m2, 8 floor, 22-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 200000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212889395