Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 49m2 on Lomonosova street 34б, Golosijevo, in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv, metro Vystavkovyi tsentr

120 000 $
5 141 829 UAH
2 449 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
49 / 34 / 8 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
5 из 23

One loggia, one bathroom combined

Code:
1972550
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  8
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Golosiivskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment new house on Lomonosova street 34б, Golosijevo, in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv, metro Vystavkovyi tsentr.
Total area 49m2, living area 34m2, kitchen: 8m2, 5 floor, 23-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined, one loggia.
Price: 120000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212890023

Residential complex 4 sezona

House address: Lomonosova street, 34б, Kyiv, Golosiivskyi area, Golosijevo