Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 91m2 on Pidgirna street 34/2а in the Zarichchya district, Khmelnytskyi

165 000 $
7 070 015 UAH
1 814 $ /m2

Area:
91 / 32 / 40 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Separate

Floor:
1 из 2

One separate bathroom

Code:
1974723
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  3
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Zarichchya district: Sell 3-room apartment on Pidgirna street 34/2а in the Zarichchya district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 91m2, living area 32m2, kitchen: 40m2, 1 floor, 2-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom.
Price: 165000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212899233