Call Message

Sell 4-room apartment 88m2 in Jelyzavetivka village, in the Dnipro district, Dnipropetrovska obl.

42 000 $
1 799 640 UAH
478 $ /m2

Square:
88 m2
Kitchen area:
10 m2
Rooms:
4
Type:
Separate

Floor:
2 из 2

One separate bathroom

Code:
1974822
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  5
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Dnipro district: Sell 4-room apartment in Jelyzavetivka village, in the Dnipro district, Dnipropetrovska obl.;
Total area 88m2, kitchen: 10m2, 2 floor, 2-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom.
Price: 42000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212899596