Call Message

Sell 4-room apartment 104m2 on Naberezhna Peremogy street in Soborniy district, Dnipro

137 000 $
5 870 255 UAH
1 318 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
104 m2
Rooms:
4

Floor:
12 из 12

Code:
1976517
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  4
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Soborniy district: Sell 4-room apartment new house on Naberezhna Peremogy street in Soborniy district, Dnipro;
Total area 104m2, 12 floor, 12-storey building.
Price: 137000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212903816