Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 22m2 on Smilyanska street 94/2 in the Sosnivskyi district, Cherkasy

29 500 $
1 264 033 UAH
1 341 $ /m2

Area:
22 / 11 / 5 m2
Rooms:
1
Type:
Separate

Floor:
1 из 2

One bathroom combined

Code:
1977266
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  2
Real estate agency
Олійник Євгенія
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Sosnivskyi district: Sell 1-room apartment on Smilyanska street 94/2 in the Sosnivskyi district, Cherkasy;
Total area 22m2, living area 11m2, kitchen: 5m2, 1 floor, 2-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 29500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212904907