Call Message

Sell 4-room apartment 87m2 on Kalynova street in Industrial district, Dnipro

34 000 $
1 456 851 UAH
391 $ /m2

Square:
87 m2
Kitchen area:
9 m2
Rooms:
4

Floor:
8 из 9

Code:
1979076
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  3
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Industrial district: Sell 4-room apartment on Kalynova street in Industrial district, Dnipro;
Total area 87m2, kitchen: 9m2, 8 floor, 9-storey building.
Price: 34000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212906913