Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 63m2 on Panasa Myrnogo street 9/1 in the Ozerna district, Khmelnytskyi

63 563 $
2 723 584 UAH
1 009 $ /m2

Square:
63 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
10 из 10

Code:
1979986
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  2
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Ozerna district: Sell 2-room apartment on Panasa Myrnogo street 9/1 in the Ozerna district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 63m2, 10 floor, 10-storey building.
Price: 63563$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212907957