Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 53m2 in the Dubove district, Khmelnytskyi

58 200 $
-3.0%
2 493 787 UAH
1 099 $ /m2

Area:
53 / 28 / 8 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
6 из 11

One separate bathroom

Code:
1980018
Updated:
05-05-2026
Views:  4
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Dubove district: Sell 2-room apartment in the Dubove district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 53m2, living area 28m2, kitchen: 8m2, 6 floor, 11-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom.
Price: 58200$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212907988