Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 63m2 on Gmyri Borysa street 20б, Poznyaky, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Poznyaky

77 000 $
3 299 340 UAH
1 223 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
63 / 31 / 12 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
13 из 25

One separate bathroom

Code:
1980029
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  7
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Darnytskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment new house on Gmyri Borysa street 20б, Poznyaky, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Poznyaky.
Total area 63m2, living area 31m2, kitchen: 12m2, 13 floor, 25-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom.
Price: 77000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212907994