Call Message

Sell a private house 960m2 in Slobozhanske urban settlement, in the Dnipro district, Dnipropetrovska obl.

590 000 $
25 280 658 UAH
615 $ /m2

Square:
960 m2
Land area:
12 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1987071
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  2
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Dnipro district: Sell a private house in Slobozhanske urban settlement, in the Dnipro district, Dnipropetrovska obl.;
Total area 960m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 12 a
Price: 590000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22363677