Call Message

Sell house 248m2 on B.Khmelnytskogo lane in Svydivok village, in the Cherkaskyi district, Cherkaska obl.

99 500 $
4 263 433 UAH
402 $ /m2

Square:
248 m2
Land area:
19 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1991768
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  9
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Cherkaskyi district: Sell house on B.Khmelnytskogo lane in Svydivok village, in the Cherkaskyi district, Cherkaska obl.;
Total area 248m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 19 a
Price: 99500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22390835