Call Message

Sell Room 927m2 on Jevgena Konovaltsya (Shchorsa) street 36б, Pechersk, in Pecherskyi district, Kyiv, metro Pecherska

1 780 000 $
76 270 460 UAH
1 921 $ /m2

Square:
927 m2

Code:
1994132
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  4
Real estate agency
Шутая Софія
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of commercial real estate in Pecherskyi district: Sell Room on Jevgena Konovaltsya (Shchorsa) street 36б, Pechersk, in Pecherskyi district, Kyiv, metro Pecherska.
Total area 927m2, wall material - brick.
Price: 1780000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 2491664

House address: Jevgena Konovaltsya (Shchorsa) street, 36Б, Kyiv, Pecherskyi area