Call Message

Sell Shopping premises 369m2 on Shevchenka street in the city (suburb), Dnipro

1 500 000 $
64 272 860 UAH
4 066 $ /m2

Square:
369 m2

Code:
1994285
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  6
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of commercial real estate in the city (suburb): Sell Shopping premises on Shevchenka street in the city (suburb), Dnipro;
Total area 369m2.
Price: 1500000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 2491880