Call Message
This listing is inactive, but you can send a message to a contact or see options By: / / /

Sell 2-room apartment 96.7m2 on Dacha Kovalevskogo street 5 in Kyivskyi district, Odesa

105 000 $
-4.5%
4 499 100 UAH
1 086 $ /m2

Area:
96.7 / 60 / 20 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
19 из 24

Without finishing, one bathroom combined

Code:
1997428
Updated:
02-05-2026
Views:  2
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"

Sale of apartments in Kyivskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment on Dacha Kovalevskogo street 5 in Kyivskyi district, Odesa;
Total area 96.7m2, living area 60m2, kitchen: 20m2, 19 floor, 24-storey building, condition of the object - without finishing, one bathroom combined.
Price: 105000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".