Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent 3-room apartment 80m2 on Knyagyni Olgy street 100в in Frankivskyi district, Lviv

32 136 UAH /a month
750 $
402 UAH /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
80 m2
Kitchen area:
35 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Separate

Floor:
7 из 10

One separate bathroom

Code:
2004840
Updated:
13-05-2026
Views:  9
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of apartments in Frankivskyi district: Rent 3-room apartment new house on Knyagyni Olgy street 100в in Frankivskyi district, Lviv;
Total area 80m2, kitchen: 35m2, 7 floor, 10-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom.
Price: 750$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 111828388