Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 116m2 on Naberezhna Peremogy street in Soborniy district, Dnipro

126 000 $
5 398 920 UAH
1 087 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
116 m2
Kitchen area:
17 m2
Rooms:
3

Floor:
4 из 12

Code:
1998486
Updated:
03-05-2026
Views:  5
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Soborniy district: Sell 3-room apartment new house on Naberezhna Peremogy street in Soborniy district, Dnipro;
Total area 116m2, kitchen: 17m2, 4 floor, 12-storey building.
Price: 126000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212913875