Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent Shopping premises 124m2, Trojeshchyna, in Desnyanskyi district, Kyiv

65 000 UAH /a month
1 517 $
525 UAH /m2

Square:
124 m2

Code:
1998603
Updated:
11-05-2026
Views:  12
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
сергей
+3x-xxx Show
Partner

Rent of commercial real estate in Desnyanskyi district: Rent Shopping premises, Trojeshchyna, in Desnyanskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 124m2.
Price: 65000UAH.
This property is offered by a partner Aspo biz - Service for automatic placement of ads.

Link to source site: Object ID № 1012477