Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent Office 630m2 on Gryshko Mykhaila street 3а, Poznyaky, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Poznyaky

377 067 UAH /a month
8 800 $
599 UAH /m2

Square:
630 m2
Rooms:
10

European renovation

Code:
1998688
Updated:
04-05-2026
Views:  5
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Попов Раду Витальевич
+3x-xxx Show
Realtor

Rent of commercial real estate in Darnytskyi district: Rent Office on Gryshko Mykhaila street 3а, Poznyaky, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Poznyaky.
Total area 630m2, condition of the object - european renovation.
Price: 8800$.
This property is offered by a realtor Montreal Realty Group.

Link to source site: Object ID № 5103384

House address: Gryshko Mykhaila street, 3А, Kyiv, Darnytskyi area