Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent Shopping premises 223m2 on Vesela street in Old Park district, Ternopil

85 697 UAH /a month
2 000 $
385 UAH /m2

Square:
223 m2

Code:
1998917
Updated:
04-05-2026
Views:  4
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Федчук Володимир
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of commercial real estate in Old Park district: Rent Shopping premises on Vesela street in Old Park district, Ternopil;
Total area 223m2.
Price: 2000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "VІSON".

Link to source site: Object ID № 15125844