Call Message

Sell house 420m2 on Shkilna street in the city (suburb), Dnipro

255 000 $
10 926 386 UAH
608 $ /m2

Square:
420 m2
Land area:
24 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1999294
Updated:
05-05-2026
Views:  9
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the city (suburb): Sell house on Shkilna street in the city (suburb), Dnipro;
Total area 420m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 24 a
Price: 255000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22391749